"“2nd Latvia Open Wushu Cup” Within “Baltic Combat Games”", Latvia (2014-05-24 - 2014-05-24)
Select Competition Area:
- 1
- area 1
Press [Ctrl] + [F] on keyboard to search
area 1:
area 1
area 1:(2014-05-24 10:15:00 - 10:23:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | C forms | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 10:19:00 | 8.3 |
2 | Sabīne Fadejeva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:17:00 | 8 |
3 | Anastasija Kulaga | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:15:00 | 7.7 |
4 | Anastasija Čudare | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 10:21:00 | 7.68 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 10:23:00 - 10:29:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | C forms | Female | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Kudrjavceva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:27:00 | 8.17 |
2 | Elzana Šaripova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:25:00 | 7.93 |
3 | Sofija Mihailovska | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 10:23:00 | 7.53 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 10:29:00 - 10:37:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | C forms | Female | 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasija Uljanova | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 10:29:00 | 7.6 |
2 | Anastasija Jeršova | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 10:33:00 | 7.57 |
3 | Polina Polupan | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:35:00 | 7.05 |
4 | Katarina Sirica | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 10:31:00 | 7 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 10:37:00 - 10:42:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | B forms | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 10:37:00 | 8.37 |
2 | Nadezda Oleha | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:39:30 | 8.15 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 10:42:00 - 10:44:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | E forms | Female & Male | 6 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila Morevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:42:00 | 7 |
2 | Arina Marimonova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:43:00 | 6.73 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 10:44:00 - 10:51:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | E forms | Female & Male | 7-9 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels Kronbergs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:47:00 | 7.1 |
2 | Georgijs Kuzmins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:45:00 | 7.02 |
3 | Mārcis Skrebels | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:49:00 | 6.9 |
4 | Daniels Brezins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:46:00 | 6.85 |
5 | Maksims Jevsejevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:48:00 | 6.6 |
6 | Domeniks Marnauza | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:44:00 | 0 |
7 | Ļika Ševčenko | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 10:50:00 | 0 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:00:00 - 11:18:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | D forms | Male | 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivans Lihodejevskis | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:09:00 | 7.83 |
2 | Martins Mārcis Viļumsons | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:15:00 | 7.65 |
3 | Daniels Krists Juškevičs | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:06:00 | 7.62 |
4 | Artjoms Černihs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:00:00 | 7.6 |
5 | Deniss Guma | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:12:00 | 7.58 |
6 | Iļja Čaplinkis | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:16:00 | 7.5 |
7 | Daniels Veinbergs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:03:00 | 7.47 |
8 | Alans Vismans | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:13:00 | 7.45 |
9 | Gustavs Lontons | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:11:00 | 7.38 |
10 | Georgijs Kuzmins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:01:00 | 7.37 |
11 | Andrejs Stepanenko | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:08:00 | 7.32 |
12 | Kairo Elbre | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 11:17:00 | 7.32 |
13 | Ričards Cvetkovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:05:00 | 7.3 |
14 | Kirils Avilovs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:02:00 | 7.2 |
15 | Artjoms Apanasovs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:14:00 | 6.93 |
16 | Rodions Babovičs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:04:00 | 6.87 |
17 | Nikita Petrovs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:07:00 | 6.85 |
18 | Daniels Terentievs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:10:00 | 6.8 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:18:00 - 11:23:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | D forms | Female | 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Violetta Kokareviča | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:18:00 | 7.5 |
2 | Adele Bogdanoviča | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:20:00 | 7.4 |
3 | Jeļizaveta Novoselova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:19:00 | 7.1 |
4 | Annemarija Olševska | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:22:00 | 6.92 |
5 | Margarita Proveja | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:21:00 | 6.7 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:23:00 - 11:26:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | D forms | Female & Male | 6 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artūrs Vismans | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:23:00 | 7.28 |
2 | Poļina Kožina | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:25:00 | 7.03 |
3 | Mihails Oļesovs | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:24:00 | 6.88 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:26:00 - 11:30:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | D forms | Female | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poļina Zavgorodnaja | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:26:00 | 7.32 |
2 | Veronika Makarova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:29:00 | 7.23 |
3 | Aleksandra Kuzņecova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:28:00 | 7.2 |
4 | Veronika Moiseja | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:27:00 | 7.03 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:30:00 - 11:43:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | D forms | Male | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronalds Gorovojs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:41:00 | 7.58 |
2 | Daniil Eliseev | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:40:00 | 7.43 |
3 | Ņikita Novikovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:42:00 | 7.38 |
4 | Maksims Solovjovs | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 11:30:00 | 7.35 |
5 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:39:00 | 7.17 |
6 | Aksels Vidrauskis | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:32:00 | 7.08 |
7 | Nikita Vasiļjevs | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:38:00 | 7.03 |
8 | Aleksandrs Buinickis | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:34:00 | 6.97 |
9 | Rainers Patmalnieks | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:31:00 | 6.93 |
10 | Maksims Tulovskis | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:37:00 | 6.77 |
11 | Gļebs Žukovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:36:00 | 6.75 |
12 | Vitālijs Turonoks | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:33:00 | 6.73 |
13 | Ilja Višņakovs | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:35:00 | 0 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:43:00 - 11:46:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan | D forms | Female & Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germans Vinogradovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:43:00 | 7.43 |
2 | Veronika Jegorova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:45:00 | 7.28 |
3 | Kirill Pecka | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 11:44:00 | 7.07 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:46:00 - 11:52:00)
"Taolu Barehand Chanquan, Nanquan | C forms | Male | 8-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergejs Kudrjavcevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:46:00 | 7.5 |
2 | Jaroslavs Jakimčuks | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:48:00 | 7.47 |
3 | Kairo Elbre | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 11:50:00 | 7.42 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:52:00 - 11:58:00)
"Taolu Barehand Nanquan | C forms | Male | 9-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilan Lipovecki | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:52:00 | 8.1 |
2 | Antons Gusevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:54:00 | 8.08 |
3 | Daniels Gorovojs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:56:00 | 7.98 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 11:58:00 - 12:05:30)
"Taolu Barehand Nanquan | B forms | Male | 12-35 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksejs Dockins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 11:58:00 | 8.73 |
2 | Kristjan Tamm | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 12:03:00 | 8.58 |
3 | Jaan Voronõi | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 12:00:30 | 8.38 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 12:15:00 - 12:30:00)
"Short break"
area 1:(2014-05-24 12:34:00 - 12:50:00)
"Taolu Barehand Taijiquan | C forms | Female & Male | 30 years and older"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inna Zevalde | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:38:00 | 8.7 |
2 | Viktorija Kimitjuka | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:34:00 | 8.52 |
3 | Aivars Polaks | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:46:00 | 8.4 |
4 | Svetlana Jegorova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:42:00 | 8.3 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 12:50:00 - 12:55:00)
"Taolu Short weapons Jianshu, Daoshu | B forms | Female & Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksejs Dockins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:52:30 | 8.48 |
2 | Nadezda Oleha | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:50:00 | 8.33 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 12:55:00 - 13:05:00)
"Taolu Short weapons Daoshu, Nandao | C forms | Female & Male| 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilan Lipovecki | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 13:02:30 | 8.22 |
2 | Anna Kudrjavceva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 13:00:00 | 8.05 |
3 | Elzana Šaripova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:55:00 | 7.88 |
4 | Jaroslavs Jakimčuks | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 12:57:30 | 7.53 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 13:05:00 - 13:09:00)
"Taolu Short weapons Jianshu | C forms | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 13:07:00 | 8.17 |
2 | Gerda Juškevica | Latvia | ATMA | 2014-05-24 13:05:00 | 7.53 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 13:09:00 - 13:16:30)
"Taolu Short weapons Daoshu, Nandao | C forms | Female & Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antons Gusevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 13:11:30 | 8.25 |
2 | Daniels Gorovojs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 13:14:00 | 7.97 |
3 | Sabīne Fadejeva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 13:09:00 | 7.95 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 13:30:00 - 14:30:00)
"Awarding Ceremony"
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:30:00 - 14:31:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | D forms | Female | 6 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poļina Kožina | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:30:00 | 0 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:31:30 - 14:33:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | C forms | Male | 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergejs Kudrjavcevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:31:30 | 7.18 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:33:30 - 14:37:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | D forms | Female & Male | 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martins Mārcis Viļumsons | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:36:30 | 7.23 |
2 | Adele Bogdanoviča | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:35:30 | 7.08 |
3 | Ivans Lihodejevskis | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:34:30 | 6.87 |
4 | Ričards Cvetkovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:33:30 | 6.77 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:37:30 - 14:40:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | D forms | Female | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra Kuzņecova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:38:30 | 6.77 |
2 | Poļina Zavgorodnaja | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:37:30 | 6.72 |
3 | Veronika Makarova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:39:30 | 6.6 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:40:30 - 14:46:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | D forms | Male | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronalds Gorovojs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:44:30 | 7.6 |
2 | Daniil Eliseev | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:43:30 | 7.35 |
3 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:42:30 | 7.32 |
4 | Ņikita Novikovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:45:30 | 7.08 |
5 | Aksels Vidrauskis | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:40:30 | 6.67 |
6 | Gļebs Žukovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:41:30 | 6.48 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:46:30 - 14:48:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | D forms | Female & Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germans Vinogradovs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:46:30 | 7.12 |
2 | Veronika Jegorova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:47:30 | 6.95 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:48:30 - 14:58:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu, Nangun | B forms | Female & Male | 12-30 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 14:48:30 | 9 |
2 | Aleksejs Dockins | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 14:51:00 | 8.87 |
3 | Kristjan Tamm | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 14:56:00 | 8.72 |
4 | Jaan Voronõi | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 14:53:30 | 8.53 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 14:58:30 - 15:06:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | C forms | Female | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina Polupan | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:04:30 | 7.37 |
2 | Anastasija Jeršova | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 15:00:30 | 7.33 |
3 | Anastasija Uljanova | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 14:58:30 | 7.22 |
4 | Katarina Sirica | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 15:02:30 | 6.95 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:06:30 - 15:10:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | C forms | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabīne Fadejeva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:08:30 | 8.18 |
2 | Anastasija Kulaga | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:06:30 | 7.93 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:10:30 - 15:16:30)
"Taolu Long weapons Gunshu | C forms | Female & Male | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Kudrjavceva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:14:30 | 8.2 |
2 | Elzana Šaripova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:10:30 | 8.07 |
3 | Jaroslavs Jakimčuks | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:12:30 | 7.58 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:20:00 - 15:30:00)
"Short break"
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:30:00 - 15:34:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons Group V | B forms | Female | 36 years and older"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inna Sorokina | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:30:00 | 8.93 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:34:00 - 15:38:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 8 | B forms | Female & Male | 7-8 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina Polupan | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:36:00 | 7.62 |
2 | Sergejs Kudrjavcevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:34:00 | 7.5 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:38:00 - 15:44:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 8 | B forms | Female & Male | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Kudrjavceva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:42:00 | 8.28 |
2 | Elzana Šaripova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:38:00 | 8.07 |
3 | Jaroslavs Jakimčuks | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:40:00 | 7.88 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:44:00 - 15:48:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 1 | B forms | Female | 36 years and older"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inna Sorokina | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:44:00 | 9.08 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:48:00 - 15:50:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 2 | B forms | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaan Voronõi | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 15:48:00 | 8.35 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:50:00 - 15:52:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 2 | B forms | Male | 18-35 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Prits | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 15:50:00 | 8.85 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:52:00 - 15:54:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 5 | B forms | Male | 18-35 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Prits | Estonia | Team Spordiklubi Julged | 2014-05-24 15:52:00 | 8.7 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 15:54:00 - 16:00:00)
"Taolu Traditional barehand forms Group 5, 8 | B forms | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijeta Tarabrina | Latvia | Wushu Team ORIO | 2014-05-24 15:54:00 | 8.6 |
2 | Anastasija Kulaga | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:56:00 | 8.35 |
3 | Sabīne Fadejeva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 15:58:00 | 8.33 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 16:00:00 - 16:04:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons Group I | B forms | Female | 8-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Kudrjavceva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 16:02:00 | 8 |
2 | Elzana Šaripova | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 16:00:00 | 7.98 |
area 1:(2014-05-24 16:04:00 - 16:12:00)
"Taolu Traditional weapons Group I | B forms | Female & Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabīne Fadejeva | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 16:08:00 | 8.42 |
2 | Antons Gusevs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 16:04:00 | 8.37 |
3 | Daniels Gorovojs | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 16:06:00 | 8.22 |
4 | Nadezda Oleha | Latvia | Latvian Sports Wushu Team | 2014-05-24 16:10:00 | 0 |