"1st European "Cailifo and Hongjia Cup" Championships", Poland (2015-12-11 - 2015-12-13)
Select Competition Area:
Press [Ctrl] + [F] on keyboard to search
Official documents:
Protocols of 1st European Cailifo and Hongjia Cup Championships 2015
Protocols of 1st European Cailifo and Hongjia Cup Championships 2015.pdf
Area 1 Taolu:
Area 1 Taolu
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 07:00:00 - 09:00:00)
"Breakfast in Hotels Kolna and Fero"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 10:30:00 - 13:00:00)
"Teams Training in Sportshall Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 12:00:00 - 15:00:00)
"Lunch Break in Hotel Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:00:00 - 15:01:00)
"COMPETITION START in Sportshall Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:01:00 - 15:11:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.1 Traditional Other Styles, Barehand Forms | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra Tolstikova | Russia | Russia 1 Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 15:06:00 | 8.78 |
2 | Kamila Swiatly | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:03:30 | 8.7 |
3 | Beata Engel | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 15:08:30 | 8.65 |
4 | Patrycja Kolaska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:01:00 | 8.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:11:00 - 15:23:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.1 Traditional Other Styles, Barehand Forms | Male | 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Rīgas U-šu Kungfu un austrumcīņu sporta centrs | 2015-12-11 15:21:00 | 7.7 |
2 | Maciej Cnota | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:11:00 | 7.6 |
3 | Emil Bielawski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:16:00 | 7.56 |
4 | Piotr Cnota | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:13:30 | 7.44 |
5 | Kamil Zarod | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:18:30 | 7.34 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:23:30 - 15:38:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.1 Traditional Other Styles, Barehand Forms | Male | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian Murszewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:31:00 | 8.59 |
2 | Mateusz Siemianow | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:36:00 | 8.57 |
3 | Antoni Dulewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:23:30 | 8.34 |
4 | Patryk Juda | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:26:00 | 8.31 |
5 | Jakub Stasik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 15:28:30 | 8.26 |
6 | Lukasz Maslanka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 15:33:30 | 8.21 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:38:30 - 15:46:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.1 Traditional Other Styles, Barehand Forms | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergei Neulybin | Russia | Russia 1 Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 15:41:00 | 8.92 |
2 | Roman Lichacz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:38:30 | 8.66 |
3 | Rafal Kocol | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:43:30 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:46:00 - 15:48:30)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.1 Traditional Short Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radoslaw Sulinski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:46:00 | 8.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:48:30 - 15:56:00)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.1 Traditional Short Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | | Female | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Augustyn | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 15:53:30 | 8.52 |
2 | Emilia Rychlewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:48:30 | 8.32 |
3 | Natalia Adamska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:51:00 | 8.3 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 15:56:00 - 16:01:00)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.1 Traditional Short Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | | Female | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Tomaszewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 15:56:00 | 8.78 |
2 | Anna Blaszczak | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 15:58:30 | 8.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:01:00 - 16:08:30)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.1 Traditional Short Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | | Male | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorz Rychlewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:06:00 | 8.54 |
2 | Mateusz Wojnar | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:03:30 | 8.42 |
3 | Michal Wojciechowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 16:01:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:08:30 - 16:13:30)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.2 Traditional Long Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia Rychlewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:08:30 | 8.32 |
2 | Julia Augustyn | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 16:11:00 | 8.31 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:13:30 - 16:18:30)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.2 Traditional Long Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | | Female | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Blaszczak | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:16:00 | 8.7 |
2 | Anita Tomaszewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 16:13:30 | 8.68 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:18:30 - 16:26:00)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.2 Traditional Long Hongjiaquan, Barehand Forms | | Male | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorz Rychlewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:23:30 | 8.6 |
2 | Mateusz Wojnar | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:21:00 | 8.46 |
3 | Michal Wojciechowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 16:18:30 | 4.1 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:26:00 - 16:28:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Male | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek Staniszewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:26:00 | 7.9 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:28:30 - 16:36:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Female | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzanna Szymczyk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:28:30 | 7.7 |
2 | Hanna Kwapien | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:33:30 | 7.52 |
3 | Diana Parzych | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:31:00 | 7.4 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:36:00 - 16:43:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Female | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magda Skiba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:41:00 | 8.2 |
2 | Ula Buczek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:36:00 | 7.9 |
3 | Emlia Parzych | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:38:30 | 7.86 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:43:30 - 16:56:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria Debosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:53:30 | 8.52 |
2 | Karolina Mathias | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:48:30 | 8.22 |
3 | Oliwia Chabowska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:46:00 | 8.16 |
4 | Alicja Wachnicka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:43:30 | 0 |
5 | Alicja Stachura | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:51:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 16:56:00 - 17:06:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Female | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewelina Michalczyk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:58:30 | 8.58 |
2 | Aleksandra Dziurdzia | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:03:30 | 8.42 |
3 | Aleksandra Niewiara | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 16:56:00 | 8.32 |
4 | Ewa Barszczewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:01:00 | 8.3 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:06:00 - 17:18:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Platek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:13:30 | 8.62 |
2 | Konstantinos Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 17:16:00 | 8.48 |
3 | Franek Gregoraszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:11:00 | 8.38 |
4 | Szymon Szwajcowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:06:00 | 8.08 |
5 | Tomasz Postawa | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:08:30 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:18:30 - 17:23:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.2 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Ba Gwa Form | | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Postawa | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:21:00 | 8.3 |
2 | Filip Czernecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:18:30 | 8.12 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:23:30 - 17:26:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.2 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Ba Gwa Form | | Female | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Barszczewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:23:30 | 8.42 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:26:00 - 17:36:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad Domagala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:28:30 | 8.56 |
2 | Krzysztof Krzeminski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:26:00 | 8.36 |
3 | Kosma Kolodziej | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:31:00 | 8.32 |
4 | Wiktor Nowakowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:33:30 | 8.1 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:36:00 - 17:41:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Ciembroniewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:36:00 | 8.86 |
2 | Clara Marisa Santos | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 17:38:30 | 8.68 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:41:00 - 17:48:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Azevedo | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 17:46:00 | 8.86 |
2 | Jakub Leszczynski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:43:30 | 8.82 |
3 | Piotr Kutyba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:41:00 | 8.58 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:48:30 - 17:58:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.3 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Double weapons | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Postawa | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:51:00 | 8.18 |
2 | Konstantinos Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 17:56:00 | 8.17 |
3 | Franek Gregoraszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 17:53:30 | 8.1 |
4 | Filip Czernecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:48:30 | 8.04 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 17:58:30 - 18:03:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.3 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Double weapons | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr Pawel Stachowicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:01:00 | 8.42 |
2 | Milosz Dobosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 17:58:30 | 8.28 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 18:03:30 - 18:16:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.3 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Double weapons | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Rodek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:08:30 | 8.87 |
2 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 18:06:00 | 8.84 |
3 | Sebastian Oleszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:13:30 | 8.66 |
4 | Jakub Leszczynski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:03:30 | 8.64 |
5 | Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-11 18:11:00 | 8.5 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 18:16:00 - 18:26:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.3 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Double weapons | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Ciembroniewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:21:00 | 8.8 |
2 | Clara Marisa Santos | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-11 18:23:30 | 8.64 |
3 | Joanna Romanska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:16:00 | 0 |
4 | Kinga Dolecka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-11 18:18:30 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 18:25:00)
"Awarding Ceremony"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-11 18:30:00 - 20:30:00)
"Dinner in Restaurant Hotel Kolna "
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 06:30:00 - 09:00:00)
"Breakfast in Hotels Kolna and Fero"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 08:30:00 - 08:31:00)
"COMPETITION START in Sportshall Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 08:31:00 - 08:38:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.1 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Primary Level Form | | Male | 41-65 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodoros Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 08:31:00 | 8.84 |
2 | Mihai Tataru | Romania | Romanian Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 08:33:30 | 8.74 |
3 | Dirk Staszak | Germany | Germany Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 08:36:00 | 8.58 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 08:38:30 - 08:48:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.2 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Ba Gwa Form | | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz Oramus | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:46:00 | 8.78 |
2 | Konrad Domagala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:41:00 | 8.76 |
3 | Piotr Pawel Stachowicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:43:30 | 8.6 |
4 | Milosz Dobosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:38:30 | 8.5 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 08:48:30 - 08:58:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.2 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Ba Gwa Form | | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Ciembroniewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:56:00 | 8.9 |
2 | Joanna Romanska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:51:00 | 8.88 |
3 | Marzena Pierzchala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 08:48:30 | 8.72 |
4 | Kinga Dolecka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 08:53:30 | 8.7 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 08:58:30 - 09:11:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.2 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Ba Gwa Form | | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Azevedo | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 09:01:00 | 8.9 |
2 | Krzysztof Rodek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 09:08:30 | 8.87 |
3 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 08:58:30 | 8.86 |
4 | Sebastian Oleszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 09:03:30 | 8.82 |
5 | Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:06:00 | 8.74 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 09:11:00 - 09:13:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Female | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Kwapien | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:11:00 | 7.72 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 09:13:30 - 09:21:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Female | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magda Skiba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:13:30 | 8.08 |
2 | Ula Buczek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:18:30 | 7.9 |
3 | Emlia Parzych | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:16:00 | 7.76 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 09:21:00 - 09:33:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria Debosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:21:00 | 8.28 |
2 | Karolina Mathias | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:28:30 | 8.22 |
3 | Oliwia Chabowska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:31:00 | 8.1 |
4 | Alicja Wachnicka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:23:30 | 0 |
5 | Alicja Stachura | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:26:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 09:33:30 - 09:43:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Female | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewelina Michalczyk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:36:00 | 8.68 |
2 | Ewa Barszczewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 09:38:30 | 8.54 |
3 | Aleksandra Dziurdzia | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:41:00 | 8.48 |
4 | Aleksandra Niewiara | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:33:30 | 8.3 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 09:43:30 - 09:46:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Male | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek Staniszewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:43:30 | 7.84 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 09:46:00 - 10:01:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantinos Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 09:51:00 | 8.4 |
2 | Filip Platek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:53:30 | 8.34 |
3 | Tomasz Postawa | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 09:58:30 | 8.33 |
4 | Filip Czernecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 09:46:00 | 8.28 |
5 | Franek Gregoraszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:56:00 | 8.26 |
6 | Szymon Szwajcowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 09:48:30 | 7.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 10:01:00 - 10:21:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz Oramus | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:18:30 | 8.73 |
2 | Theodosis Tsigas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:13:30 | 8.58 |
3 | Konrad Domagala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:06:00 | 8.54 |
4 | Milosz Dobosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:01:00 | 8.42 |
5 | Kosma Kolodziej | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:08:30 | 8.3 |
6 | Krzysztof Krzeminski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:03:30 | 8.2 |
7 | Wiktor Nowakowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:11:00 | 7.74 |
8 | Piotr Pawel Stachowicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:16:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 10:21:00 - 10:26:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | A forms | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Marisa Santos | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:21:00 | 8.88 |
2 | Marzena Pierzchala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:23:30 | 8.87 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 10:26:00 - 10:36:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | A forms | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub Leszczynski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:31:00 | 9.06 |
2 | Miguel Azevedo | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:28:30 | 8.9 |
3 | Evangelos Panopoulos | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:33:30 | 8.82 |
4 | Piotr Kutyba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:26:00 | 8.73 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 10:36:00 - 10:43:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | B forms | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Ciembroniewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:41:00 | 8.91 |
2 | Joanna Romanska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:36:00 | 8.9 |
3 | Kinga Dolecka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:38:30 | 8.8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 10:43:30 - 10:53:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | B forms | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Rodek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:46:00 | 9 |
2 | Sebastian Oleszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 10:51:00 | 8.94 |
3 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:43:30 | 8.9 |
4 | Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 10:48:30 | 8.76 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 10:53:30 - 11:01:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Duantsise- short weapon | | Male | 41-65 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihai Tataru | Romania | Romanian Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:58:30 | 8.87 |
2 | Theodoros Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:56:00 | 8.86 |
3 | Dirk Staszak | Germany | Germany Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 10:53:30 | 8.75 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:01:00 - 11:03:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.2 Traditional Other Styles, Short Weapons Forms | Female | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Augustyn | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 11:01:00 | 8.58 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:03:30 - 11:11:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.2 Traditional Other Styles, Short Weapons Forms | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra Tolstikova | Russia | Russia 1 Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 11:06:00 | 9 |
2 | Beata Engel | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 11:08:30 | 8.92 |
3 | Patrycja Kolaska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 11:03:30 | 8.82 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:11:00 - 11:16:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.2 Traditional Other Styles, Short Weapons Forms | Male | 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Rīgas U-šu Kungfu un austrumcīņu sporta centrs | 2015-12-12 11:13:30 | 8.12 |
2 | Kamil Zarod | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 11:11:00 | 8.02 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:16:00 - 11:21:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.2 Traditional Other Styles, Short Weapons Forms | Male | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasz Maslanka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 11:18:30 | 8.56 |
2 | Jakub Stasik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 11:16:00 | 8.5 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:21:00 - 11:28:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.2 Traditional Other Styles, Short Weapons Forms | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergei Neulybin | Russia | Russia 1 Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 11:23:30 | 9.08 |
2 | Roman Lichacz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 11:21:00 | 8.84 |
3 | Rafal Kocol | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 11:26:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:28:30 - 11:31:00)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.3.2 Hongjiaquan, Duantsise- Short Weapons | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Tomaszewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 11:28:30 | 8.78 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 11:31:00)
"Awarding Ceremony"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 12:00:00 - 12:45:00)
"Opening Ceremony in Sport complex Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 13:00:00 - 15:00:00)
"Lunch Break in Sport complex Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 15:30:00 - 15:31:00)
"COMPETITION CONTINUES"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 15:31:00 - 15:38:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.1.2 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Ba Gwa Form | | Male | 41-65 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirk Staszak | Germany | Germany Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 15:36:00 | 8.82 |
2 | Theodoros Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 15:33:30 | 8.68 |
3 | Mihai Tataru | Romania | Romanian Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 15:31:00 | 7.53 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 15:38:30 - 15:41:00)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.3.1 Hongjiaquan, Chantsise- Long Weapon | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radoslaw Sulinski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 15:38:30 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 15:41:00 - 15:48:30)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.3.1 Hongjiaquan, Chantsise- Long Weapon | | Female | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Augustyn | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 15:43:30 | 8.52 |
2 | Emilia Rychlewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 15:41:00 | 8.46 |
3 | Natalia Adamska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 15:46:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 15:48:30 - 15:53:30)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.3.1 Hongjiaquan, Chantsise- Long Weapon | | Female | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Blaszczak | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 15:51:00 | 8.75 |
2 | Anita Tomaszewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 15:48:30 | 8.74 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 15:53:30 - 16:01:00)
"Taolu Group 3. Hong Jia (Hung Gar) 3.1.3.1 Hongjiaquan, Chantsise- Long Weapon | | Male | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorz Rychlewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 15:58:30 | 8.6 |
2 | Michal Wojciechowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 15:53:30 | 0 |
3 | Mateusz Wojnar | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 15:56:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:01:00 - 16:03:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Female | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Kwapien | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:01:00 | 7.6 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:03:30 - 16:08:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Female | 9-11 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magda Skiba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:03:30 | 8.22 |
2 | Ula Buczek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:06:00 | 7.94 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:08:30 - 16:21:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Female | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Mathias | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:16:00 | 8.55 |
2 | Wiktoria Debosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:18:30 | 8.54 |
3 | Oliwia Chabowska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:13:30 | 8.14 |
4 | Alicja Wachnicka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:08:30 | 0 |
5 | Alicja Stachura | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:11:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:21:00 - 16:31:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Female | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Barszczewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 16:26:00 | 8.46 |
2 | Aleksandra Dziurdzia | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:28:30 | 8.43 |
3 | Ewelina Michalczyk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:21:00 | 8.42 |
4 | Aleksandra Niewiara | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:23:30 | 8.18 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:31:00 - 16:38:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna Romanska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 16:33:30 | 9.02 |
2 | Kinga Dolecka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 16:31:00 | 8.82 |
3 | Clara Marisa Santos | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 16:36:00 | 8.64 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:38:30 - 16:41:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Male | 8 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek Staniszewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:38:30 | 7.64 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:41:00 - 16:53:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantinos Lampadas | Greece | Greece Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 16:43:30 | 8.44 |
2 | Franek Gregoraszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:51:00 | 8.34 |
3 | Tomasz Postawa | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 16:48:30 | 8.3 |
4 | Filip Czernecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 16:46:00 | 8.28 |
5 | Filip Platek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:41:00 | 8.26 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 16:53:30 - 17:03:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | A forms | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr Pawel Stachowicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:01:00 | 8.62 |
2 | Milosz Dobosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 16:56:00 | 8.46 |
3 | Wiktor Nowakowski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:53:30 | 8.36 |
4 | Krzysztof Krzeminski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 16:58:30 | 8.32 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:03:30 - 17:08:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | B forms | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz Oramus | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:06:00 | 8.68 |
2 | Kosma Kolodziej | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:03:30 | 8.36 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:08:30 - 17:16:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | B forms | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Azevedo | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 17:08:30 | 8.84 |
2 | Jakub Leszczynski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:13:30 | 8.83 |
3 | Piotr Kutyba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:11:00 | 8.74 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:16:00 - 17:21:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | C forms | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad Domagala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:16:00 | 8.7 |
2 | Bartosz Oramus | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:18:30 | 8.66 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:21:00 - 17:31:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | C forms | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Oleszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:21:00 | 8.88 |
2 | Krzysztof Rodek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:26:00 | 8.84 |
3 | Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:28:30 | 8.67 |
4 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:23:30 | 8.66 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:31:00 - 17:41:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.3 Traditional Other Styles, Long Weapon Forms | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra Tolstikova | Russia | Russia 1 Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 17:36:00 | 8.96 |
2 | Patrycja Kolaska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:31:00 | 8.74 |
3 | Anita Tomaszewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:38:30 | 8.72 |
4 | Kamila Swiatly | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:33:30 | 8.54 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:41:00 - 17:46:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.3 Traditional Other Styles, Long Weapon Forms | Male | 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniils Kirjusins | Latvia | Rīgas U-šu Kungfu un austrumcīņu sporta centrs | 2015-12-12 17:43:30 | 8.1 |
2 | Kamil Zarod | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:41:00 | 7.9 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:46:00 - 17:58:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.3 Traditional Other Styles, Long Weapon Forms | Male | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Siemianow | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:53:30 | 8.44 |
2 | Radoslaw Sulinski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:56:00 | 8.36 |
3 | Antoni Dulewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:48:30 | 8.18 |
4 | Jakub Stasik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:46:00 | 8.16 |
5 | Lukasz Maslanka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 17:51:00 | 8.14 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 17:58:30 - 18:03:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.3 Traditional Other Styles, Long Weapon Forms | | Female | 12-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia Rychlewska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 17:58:30 | 8.5 |
2 | Natalia Adamska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 18:01:00 | 8.4 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 18:03:30 - 18:11:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.3 Traditional Other Styles, Long Weapon Forms | Male | over 18 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergei Neulybin | Russia | Russia 1 Wushu Team | 2015-12-12 18:03:30 | 8.9 |
2 | Grzegorz Rychlewski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 18:08:30 | 8.66 |
3 | Rafal Kocol | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 18:06:00 | 0 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 18:11:00 - 18:16:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Chantsise- long weapon | A forms | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Ciembroniewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-12 18:13:30 | 8.85 |
2 | Marzena Pierzchala | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-12 18:11:00 | 8.66 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 18:15:00)
"Awarding Ceremony"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-12 19:00:00 - 21:00:00)
"Dinner in Restaurant Hotel Kolna"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 06:30:00 - 09:00:00)
"Breakfast in Hotels Kolna and Fero"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:00:00 - 09:01:00)
"COMPETITION START"
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:01:00 - 09:03:30)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.4 Traditional Other Styles, Duilian | Male | 11 years and younger"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Bielawski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:01:00 | 7.86 |
Piotr Cnota | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 7.86 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:03:30 - 09:06:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.4 Traditional Other Styles, Duilian | over 15 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamila Swiatly | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:03:30 | 8.46 |
Mateusz Siemianow | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.46 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:06:00 - 09:11:00)
"Taolu Group 4. Other Traditional Southern Styles 4.1.4 Traditional Other Styles, Duilian | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk Juda | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:06:00 | 8.14 |
Antoni Dulewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.14 | ||
2 | Julia Augustyn | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:08:30 | 8 |
Lukasz Maslanka | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 8 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:11:00 - 09:26:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.2.2.1 Traditional Cai Li Fo, Other Weapon | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Azevedo | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-13 09:18:30 | 8.93 |
2 | Krzysztof Rodek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:21:00 | 8.84 |
3 | Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:23:30 | 8.77 |
4 | Joanna Romanska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:13:30 | 8.76 |
5 | Piotr Kutyba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:11:00 | 8.62 |
6 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:16:00 | 8.54 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:26:00 - 09:31:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.3 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Barehand Duilian | Female | 9-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magda Skiba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:28:30 | 8.4 |
Wiktoria Debosz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.4 | ||
2 | Karolina Mathias | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:26:00 | 8.16 |
Oliwia Chabowska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.16 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:31:00 - 09:36:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.3 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Barehand Duilian | Male | 12-14 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Czernecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:31:00 | 8.14 |
Tomasz Postawa | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 8.14 | ||
2 | Franek Gregoraszczuk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:31:00 | 8.06 |
Filip Platek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.06 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:36:00 - 09:38:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.3 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Barehand Duilian | Male | 15-17 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosma Kolodziej | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:36:00 | 8.38 |
Krzysztof Krzeminski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.38 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:38:30 - 09:43:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.3 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Barehand Duilian | Male and Female| 15-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewelina Michalczyk | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:38:30 | 8.8 |
Piotr Kutyba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.8 | ||
2 | Jakub Leszczynski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:41:00 | 8.74 |
Piotr Pawel Stachowicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 8.74 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:43:30 - 09:48:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.5 Traditional Choy Lee Fut, Weapon Duilian |Male and Female| 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Azevedo | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 2015-12-13 09:46:00 | 8.73 |
Clara Marisa Santos | Portugal | Portugal Wushu Team | 8.73 | ||
2 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:43:30 | 8.68 |
Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 8.68 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:48:30 - 09:51:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.6 Free Choy Lee Fut, Weapon Duilian | Female | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Ciembroniewicz | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:48:30 | 8.9 |
Joanna Romanska | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 8.9 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 09:51:00 - 10:03:30)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.7 Wooden Dummy, Ching Jong Traditional Form | Male | 18-40 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Rodek | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:58:30 | 8.84 |
2 | Piotr Kutyba | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:51:00 | 8.83 |
3 | Pawel Siwiecki | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 10:01:00 | 8.81 |
4 | Karol Bromblik | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 2 | 2015-12-13 09:56:00 | 8.8 |
5 | Jakub Leszczynski | Poland | Poland Wushu Team 1 | 2015-12-13 09:53:30 | 8.64 |
Area 1 Taolu:(2015-12-13 10:03:30 - 10:06:00)
"Taolu Group 1. Cai Li Fo 1.1.7 Wooden Dummy, Ching Jong Traditional Form | Male | 41-65 years"
# | Name | Country | Team | Start Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihai Tataru | Romania | Romanian Wushu Team | 2015-12-13 10:03:30 | 8.7 |